Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glenwood Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 8154
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bldg sqft: 3831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025012
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025707
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024233
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,795.00
- Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025931
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1