Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 502
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10476251
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Golden Isles Sec A Rev
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3540
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6395802
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Reserve At Golden Isle
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $281,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $283,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10540083
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo Apts
- Building: Golden Isles Condo Apts
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,999.00
- Price sqft: $228.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8481533
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Golden Isle
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $276,000.00
- Previous Price: $288,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10542809
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo
- Building: Golden Isles Condo
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: S5147527
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Golden Isle
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014011
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo Apts
- Building: Golden Isles Condo Apts
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1