CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Granada House Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 1112, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020962
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Corner Unit at Granada House. Upgraded Kitchen With Granite Countertops, Balcony With Ocean and Intracoastal Views. Impact Windows With Lots Of Natural Light. Walking Distance To The
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26021757
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained and updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo. Ideally located just one block from the Fisher Family Pier, with restaurants, shops, and Pompano's
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 603, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10538620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, bright, south facing 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in vibrant Pompano Beach. Enjoy an open living space, kitchen with ocean views, impact windows and doors as well as new hurricane shutters a
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard Ph2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: C .S. Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for perfection, this is it. Stunning 1 bedroom penthouse level condo offering sweeping ocean, Intracoastal, and city views. Ideally located just a 5 minute walk to the beach and dire
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 302, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11126644
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 BR/1 BA refuge is located across from Pompano Beach & Pier, so come as your own coastal haven. Relax on your own balcony,shaded from the sun, and take in the views of the lovely pool. The insid
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA condo in Granada House, ideally located just a short walk to Pompano Beach, the pier, and popular restaurants, shops, and the library. This bright unit offers pool and ocean views with desirab
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10544374
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA condo in Pompano Beach. 2 minute walk to beach & pier! Upgraded kitchen & newer cabinets, granite counters, luxury vinyl plank flooring & hurricane windows & doors. Motorized shades/fresh pain
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard Ph1, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025979
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seasonal rental. totally updated and furnished penthouse unit condo. shows very well. with a view of the ocean and intracoastal. come and enjoy your next winter in this beautiful, remodeled unit. cent
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10545048
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condo
  5. Building: Granada House Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled over sized corner unit 2/2 featuring new state of the art chefs kitchen with modern cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quarts counter top. Custom designed bathrooms, updated elec
Details for 201 Ocean Boulevard 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016796
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
  5. Building: Granada House Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS, SPACIOUS ALL UPDATED AND FURNISHED. ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE BEACH. WALK TO RESTAURANTS, SHOPS AND MORE. CALL FOR A SHOWING TODAY!!!