CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenglades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8411 Forest Hills Drive 206, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10537876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades Condo
  5. Building: Greenglades Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated unit with all new kitchen & appliances, floors, bathrooms, and all. Desirable split floor plan, elevator access, and generously sized bedrooms including a large primary bedroom wi
Details for 8421 Forest Hills Drive 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26020646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades Condo I
  5. Building: Greenglades Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Tanner Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Set on the quiet, tree lined side of Greenglades, this first floor, all ages condo offers a calm, grounded feel you rarely find at this price point. The renovated kitchen is truly a chef's kiss, addin
Details for 8421 Forest Hills Drive 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades Condo I
  5. Building: Greenglades Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HURRY! Rare Ground Floor Updated Condo | All Ages | Impact Windows | Investor Friendly. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated ground floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Located directly
Details for 11109 Carmon Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1108
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8459058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Mays Greenglades 1st Add
  5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this refreshed gem, with interior upgrades scheduled for completion by **January 30th**. This **2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a large bonus room** is located in desirable **Riverview**, just
Details for 8415 Forest Hills Drive 305, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022624
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades Condo Iv
  5. Building: Greenglades Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the welcoming Greenglades community, open to all ages. The home features peaceful surroundings and a convenient location
Details for 8437 Forest Hills Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $215,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 53
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543895
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades
  5. Building: Greenglades
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedrooms, 2 full bathroom beautiful condo located at the center of Coral Springs. One minute to Forest HillsElementary School (A school ) , fully remodeling kitchen and bathroom vanities, laminate f
Details for 8429 Forest Hills Drive 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Greenglades 2 Condo
  5. Building: Greenglades 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Delivers Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice