Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Griffin Park
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5105632
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Lake Griffin Park
- Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362983
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6388113
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Elementary School: Lake Mary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $447,500.00
- Price sqft: $27.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $462,500
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bldg sqft: 16335
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7880662
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2047
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405500
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lake Mary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7880823
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $178,377.00
- Price sqft: $245.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $178,877
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4938470
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Elementary School: Schrader
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $29.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6382349
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7885000
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Griffin Park
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice