CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2118 Broad Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3127
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8499686
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Distinctive mid century split level spool home set on a spacious 1/3+ acre lot in the sought after Lowry Park Central area! Showcasing classic mid century elements, the main living area features expan
Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8500253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in the heart of Tampa. Centrally located, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a well appointed ki
Details for 7003 Howard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8500063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This home features a screened front porch that leads into the great room which is open to the dining area
Details for 1799 Lake Circle, FORT PIERCE, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8492112
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Groves Estates
  5. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1799 Lake Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with approximately 1,635 square feet on about 0.53 acres, giving buyers one of the most important combinations in thi
Details for 1845 Copenhaver Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146542
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Groves Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cleared lot ready to build in Parkway Groves Estates! Just under a quarter acre(.23) to build your dream home. Survey and Soil Testing performed 2/2024 and 10/2023, attached. Minutes away from I 95 an
Details for 7807 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2113
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8493408
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Estates
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Very nice 3 bedroom 3 bath home in the Egypt Lake Area. This home is ready for immediate occupancy. It hosts two large Primary Bedroom Suites with walk in closets. There is a 16x23 Great Room with a s