CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Haile Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6220 81st Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2749
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537747
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Forest
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of the areas most desirable corridors, this 3 bed 2 bath home in Haile Forest offers the rare combination of quiet residential living with effortless access to everything that matte
Details for 4663 48th Dr  137, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1428
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC534099
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
  5. Building: Hailey Forest Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great reduction for quick sale!!!. Fantastic Townhouse Near Celebration Pointe!!!! Located just five minutes from Celebration Pointe, this beautiful corner unit townhouse offers comfort, style, and c
Details for 4639 48th Drive 151, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: GC533878
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
  5. Building: Hailey Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Gainesville
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hailey Forest a location thats hard to beat. Tucked just across the street from Celebration Pointe, and only minutes from Target, Butler North, and some of Gainesvilles best shopping and d
Details for 4663 48th Drive 138, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC539548
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
  5. Building: Hailey Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Gainesville
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Serenity in a prime locale. This 2Bed, 2.5Bath townhome style condo is tucked away in a quiet, well maintained community. Two primary suites upstairseach with its own en suite bath. Enjoy an open livi
Details for 4687 48th Drive 125, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6355422
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
  5. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, privately owned and managed condo located at 4687 SW 48th Dr #125 in Gainesville, FL. Situated in the desirable community of Haile Plantation, this prop