Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hammock Beach Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC309535
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
- Building: Hammock Beach Villas
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317853
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: The Villas At Hammock Beach
- Building: The Villas At Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC314912
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 05
- Building: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 05
- Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 06/21/25
- Days On Market: 635
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC303111
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Villas At Hammock Beach
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 439
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC307688
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 8
- Building: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 8
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 409
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC307980
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
- Building: Hammock Beach Villas
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC316928
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
- Building: Hammock Beach Villas
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
- 1