CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harlem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 209 35th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $432,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1710
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26010559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2014, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and conveniencewith no HOA. Designed with a functional layout, this home feat
Details for 1063 Louisiana Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002602
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 1 2 3 4 + 5
  5. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has two lots behind the subject that are being sold separately. This home is being sold as is .
Details for 820 Maryland Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1025
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167977
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 7
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this stunning Brand new home with Land in the desirable Clewiston area! This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an open concept layout that
Details for 218 S East Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1368
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: G5111396
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Leesburg
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduction of $5,000!! Are you looking for the perfect starter home or considering downsizing? This home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a
Listing Details for 943 Della Tobias Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8491999
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Harlem 01 02 03 04 05
  5. Provided by: ELIST REO, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in a quiet Clewiston neighborhood! This inviting property features a spacious open layout with abundant natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet sp
Details for 1652 Harlem Circle, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4689031
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offering modern updates throughout. Recent improvements include a brand new roof, central A/C system, updated flooring, new cabinetry, van
Details for 642 Peterson Street, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1114
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: L4961545
  1. County: HARDEE
  2. City: WAUCHULA
  3. Zipcode: 33873
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Heights
  5. Middle School: Hardee Junior
  6. High School: Hardee Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 642 Peters St in Wauchula, FLa 2 bedroom, 1 bath home set on a large double lot with plenty of room to grow. This property has already seen major improvements, including a new roof, updated
Details for 1027 Della Tobias Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $17,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026080
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Harlem S/d No 1 2 3 4 + 5
  5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2188 Barker Boulevard, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403276
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Lake
  5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MODEL CLOVER HOUSE: Discover your dream home in sunny Fort Myers, FL! This brand new, built in 2025 meticulously designed 1979 square foot residence offers a perfect blend of modern convenience and s
Details for 2197 Davis Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1619
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404158
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Harlem Lake
  5. Provided by: GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This beautiful 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and is ready for you to move in. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you t