CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34266
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Addison Avenue A, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $32,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 596
  3. Acreage: 1,324.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7498337
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
"The moment I stepped onto this land, I felt a connection to Florida's historyits a place where time stands still, and nature speaks." This ranch isnt just a piece of property; its an invitation to st
Details for 111 Jordan Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 29352
  5. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6143959
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: J W Whiddens Sub
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire JB Arcadia Apartments, a specialized income producing asset in Arcadia, Florida strategically positioned for H2A agricultural worker housing in one of Floridas most active
Listing Details for Se C & H Drive 339, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $5,438,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 339.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525706
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
339+ acres offering excellent potential for an agricultural venture. Located in DeSoto County just south of Arcadia off Hog Bay Extension, this expansive tract offers a wide range of potential uses an
Details for 6018 County Road 661a, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Acreage: 215.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450217
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER A UNIQUE AGRICULTURAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN ARCADIA, FL. A sprawling 215 acre farm with 200 acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40 acr
Details for 6018 County Road 661a, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6474
  10. Acreage: 215.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8463525
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique agricultural investment opportunity in Arcadia, FL. A sprawling 215 acre farm with 200 acres fully irrigated, designed for productivity, expansion, and versatility. Currently, 40 acr
Details for Airport Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $4,952,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 348
  3. Acreage: 283.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B4901950
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is a 283 acre property located at SE Airport road made up of two parcels being sold together. The land is close to town and adjacent to the local airport, offering a great development opportunity
Details for 1450 Gibson Street, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 56
  5. Baths: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 26573
  7. Acreage: 3.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: C7518538
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Gilchrists East End Add
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee
  6. Middle School: DeSoto
  7. High School: DeSoto County
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gibson Street Apartments, a 34 unit multifamily community located at 1450 East Gibson Street. This income producing property features 7 solid block buildings, each built on slab foundations
Details for 6000 Se Hwy 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bldg sqft: 165133
  5. Acreage: 73.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: C7515150
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity just 5 minutes South of Arcadia Florida. Featuring 34+ mixed use buildings on 73+ acres with over a half mile of direct Hwy 31 frontage. Convenient access to Fort M
Details for 5871 Highway 31  12, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.59 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 94986
  4. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: C7471372
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
POTENTIAL INDUSTRIAL OR HOUSING OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Multiple buildings with dozens of individual rooms, bathrooms, office space, and cafeteria. Located in South DeSoto County directly off Hwy 31 on a
Details for 1061 Harris Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678146
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Morqus Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
310 acres with approximately 1.25 miles (over one mile) of Peace River frontage, this offering provides a rare chance to acquire a significant Florida property. Private, expansive, and naturally beaut