CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hemispheres Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive 19f, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1450
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10535659
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR PANORAMIC VIEWS from this large 2 bed 2 bath NW corner apt 1550 sq ft ,19th flr . Beautifully remodeled kitchen w/cut out for Enjoying more of a view & extra light!Granite countertops wood
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006637
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unbeatable location! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers 1,340 sq ft of bright, comfortable living space with large bedrooms and an open, airy layout. Resort style amenities include two
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 10g, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $379,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10544377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live just steps from the ocean in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BA residence, located within a sprawling, resort style community. The condo features a very spacious open floor plan and is in immacu
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 20d, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10532504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Panoramic View from this 20th flr apt 1bd 1.5 ba with a tenant until 6/26 $2100/mth. unfurnished tiled floor. maintenance includes a/c, security, internet. many amenities 2 exercise rms, sau
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive 21b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021237
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Ocean Views from the 21st Floor! This beautifully appointed 1BD/1.5BA residence offers the ultimate beachfront lifestyle with serene North exposure and floor to ceiling impact windows. Lo
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive Pha, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity with immediate rental income. This nicely updated penthouse condo offers a spacious 1 bed/1.5 bath layout with nearly 900 SF of comfortable living space. The unit is fille
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive 16b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020500
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous View from this Beautifully remodeled 1 bdm 1.5 baths furnished condo. New kitchen and baths. Newly furnished. Dont miss out!
Details for 1980 Ocean Drive 10h, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10539370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Ocean View from this large 2 bdrm 2 bath completely FURNISHED or UNFURNISHED New kitchen and baths. many amenities 2 restaurants 2 exercise rms sauna steam rm 24 security, valet, beach vale
Details for 1985 Ocean Drive Phc, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: Hemispheres Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: AZUR Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Short term or long term, Fully furnished 1/1.5 Penthouse unit with beautiful views of ocean and intracoastal. The pictures speak for themselves. Video available upon request. The rent includes the wat
Details for 1950 Ocean Drive Phb, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10554279
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: The Hemispheres Condo
  5. Building: The Hemispheres Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Listen to the sounds of the atlantic ocean! Million dollar ocean and intracoastal views await you in this impeccably clean, newly painted ,penthouse with oversized balcony. Granite kitchen, wood cabin