CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hill Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 219 Nob Hill Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2709
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392082
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Meredith Manor Nob Hill Sec
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READ BEFORE SHOWING Wake up to serene lake views in this beautifully updated home nestled in the highly sought after Lake Brantley communityperfect for new homeowners looking for comfort, style, and
Details for 3946 Whitehead Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4032
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Other
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 771782
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Magnolia Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR/3.5BA home in the family friendly Manors of Magnolia Hills offering 4,032 sq ft of open concept living. Main level primary suite features a walk in closet, double vanity, separate shower,
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
  5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Details for 8917 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1960
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8456724
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME to Highland House where quiet, space, and charm meet modern living in the heart of Tampa. If you love the cozy feel of a quaint cabin but wan
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Details for 8419 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1192
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8492482
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and fully upgraded! This stunning Tampa home boasts a new roof and stylish updates throughout to include kitchen with quartz counters, updated bathrooms and much more. Enjoy the perfect
Details for 8517 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484788
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Chamberlain
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for homeowners or investors!! Seller Motivated!! This charming property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom,tht can be converted in 3 or 4 bed with 2 bath beacsue the propwetty has
Details for 8707 Ashley Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501075
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, fully furnished, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and proven income potentialan excellent opportunity for both owner occupants and savvy
Details for 3916 Whitehead Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 787851
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Manors Of Magnolia Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning four bedroom, two bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and pristine maintenance in a highly sought after neighborhood. Situated on a spacious quarter acre lot, t
Details for 8504 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8428411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price with seller offer $3K in closing costs! Charming Coastal Cottage Style Bungalow in the Heart of Tampa! Remodeled top to bottom in 2020 by a general contractor, and all fully permitted. Up