CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hills T p
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 999 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,534.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $45,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 15745
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11048647
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exceptional, MOVE IN READY residence that blends sophisticated design with cutting edge features. This turnkey property offers an unmatched lifestyle,
Details for 1075 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $29,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,975.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 14935
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26001470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity on prestigious Hillsboro Mile, an extraordinary ocean to Intracoastal estate offering 125 feet of direct ocean frontage and 125 feet of deepwater Intracoastal frontage with private
Details for 12002 Tiffany Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,085.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014983
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along a coveted stretch of blue water frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway in Tequesta, Florida, in a tranquil no wake zone with no fixed bridges, this fully reimagined estate presents a rare ble
Details for 955 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,577.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26008005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 955 Hillsboro Mile, a Spanish style Mediterranean estate set along the prestigious "Millionaire's Mile" in Hillsboro Beach. Originally built in 1964 and updated in 2006, this expansive resi
Details for 2457 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,464.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The ULTIMATE YACHT HOME BASE in Lighthouse Point! Completely redesigned and remodeled in recent years, this stunning waterfront estate offers dockage for up to a 145 yacht plus an additional 135 with
Details for 2100 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Land
  1. Price: $10,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 417
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10494247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec A 21
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! RARE VACANT OCEANFRONT LAND!! An extraordinary opportunity to secure one of the last vacant oceanfront parcels in South Florida. Permitting is near the final stages, offering a rar
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,396.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Details for 1906 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,113.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11086275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat, an exquisite oceanfront residence perfectly positioned on one of Pompano Beach's most coveted waterfront addresses. This spectacular home offers unobstructed, pa
Details for 2729 23rd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10528642
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New, Ultra Modern Deepwater Estate on 80 of waterfrontage just minutes away from the Hillsboro inlet. An impressive entrance greets guests to a striking three level oasis of light filled, organic inte
Details for 2307 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 141
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10537455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
When only the best will do. Exquisite estate is located in hillsboro shores. Striking design with beautiful intracoastal views. This home has been totally remodeled. Six bedrooms and four and half bat