CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2903 27th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $858,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $892,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 788116
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Island View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home for sale! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus an office sits on over 110 feet of water frontage on a deep water canal with quick access to the bay. Even though this home is waterfr
Details for 6373 Jack Wright Island Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: FC317211
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Island View
  5. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Riverfront opportunity ready for new owners to create their perfect waterfront retreat! Bring your vision and builder to this incredible location in a sought after riverfront community. Nestled along
Details for 1308 9th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26025544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Island View
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the charm of classic design with endless potential to make it your own. Situated on a large lot, the property features a circular driveway, covered carport, and ampl
Details for 241 Skiff Point 4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 905
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island View Condo
  5. Building: Island View Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
RARE WATERFRONT FIND WITH BOAT SLIP, AND GARAGE Discover the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable Island Estates community
Details for 2506 26th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2492
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 781712
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Island View Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Offering $10,000 Cash for Closing and Concession. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom home in the heart of Panama City, offering over 2,400 square feet of living space on a generous 0.32 acre l
Details for 231 Skiff Point 7, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island View Condo
  5. Building: Island View Condo
  6. Provided by: EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE REDUCTION.OWNER SAID SELL IT NOW. We will look at reasonable offers. Island Estates waterfront condo with boat docks, private garage and handy separate storage unit. Located on a quiet cul d
Details for 5400 Park Street N 208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8501658
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Island View South Condo
  5. Building: Island View South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in a vibrant, all ages community. Location is everything! You are just minutes from the Gulf beaches, Pinellas Trail, shopping, dining, movie theaters, airpor
Details for 5400 Park Street N 505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496271
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Island View South Condo
  5. Building: Island View South Condo
  6. Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! ALL AGES ARE WELCOME in this relaxed, centrally located condo community!! Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully remodeled condo with a private, screened in balcony overlooki
Details for 439 Paula Drive 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 771
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8422357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sea View At Honeymoon Island
  5. Building: Sea View At Honeymoon Island
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Great coastal neighborhood with many local restaurants, shopping, and groceries. Enjoy easy access to Honeymoon Island State Park, Downtown Dunedin, the Pinellas Trail, a
Details for 5400 Park Street N 108, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500180
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Island View South Condo
  5. Building: Island View South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This a 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in desirable Otter Key Condos. This is NOT a 55+ community, so bring all your buyers for this great unit. Otter Key is a well maintained complex with plenty of amenities,