Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jacaranda
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005277
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Villas
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012630
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 983
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005744
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3496
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6392904
- County: BROWARD
- City: PLANTATION
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,132,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008594
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Cove
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3499
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009469
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015662
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 12 C
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025184
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Par 542
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $917,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545045
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006973
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 12
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice