Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Juno Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $600.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11122171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Towne At Juno Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013622
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Building: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $411.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Building: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $517,995.00
- Price sqft: $296.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $537,995
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11161067
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Building: Sea Oats Of Juno Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009222
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Malbo In Juno Beach
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Beach 1st Add
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003427
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Sea Images Of Juno Beach Condo
- Building: Sea Images Of Juno Beach Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Juno Beach
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice