Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $44,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,745.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $50,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11137373
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,372.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10379
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168599
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $34,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,294.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $38,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168328
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $29,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,905.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10291
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11038897
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Provided by: Domenica's Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $19,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,805.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11079395
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,501.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6795
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022643
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $16,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,125.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 14213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013778
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,115.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice