Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Yacht Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11127284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11158864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 217
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10530520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club Marina
- Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $309,900.00
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11120784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11162716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $260,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club Marina Cond
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Taiter Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007666
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Building: Jupiter Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice