CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Details for 7936 Mainsail Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4688
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4684165
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly private, and beautifully upgraded residence in Lakehouse Cove at Waterside. Located on a preserve lot, this home also takes advantage of a green space across the street with no direct neigh
Details for 8067 Waterbend Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4771
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678689
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RANCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Lakehouse Cove at Lakewood Ranch. This exceptional Tideland floor plan by Homes by Towne offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and true wat
Details for 8083 Waterbend Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4352
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4678845
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the prestigious Lakehouse Cove community, this extraordinary home redefines Florida luxury living with its unparalleled blend of elegance, seclusion, and natural beauty. Sittin
Details for 8145 Grande Shores Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4850
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4688226
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Striking coastal elegance and exceptional upgrades define this beautifully designed tideland model, set on a private preserve homesite in the highly sought after lakehouse cove at waterside. With 3 be
Details for 8245 Grande Shores Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4849
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8492764
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Covewaterside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom home in Lakehouse Cove built for indoor outdoor living, with a preserve lot, heated saltwater pool, and direct access to everything Waterside has to offer. Set within one of Lakewood Ranch's
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Details for 755 Cranes Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5482
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6299581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sybelia Cove
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional value meets timeless elegance in this incredible home nestled in the heart of Maitland, privately situated on a cul de sac within an exclusi
Details for 873 Cranes Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5099
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6394418
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sybelia Cove Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Original Owner Pool Home in Gated Lake Sybelia Cove. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained original owner home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in
Details for 8084 Slipway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3644
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4690649
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside Ph
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare opportunity to own one of only four homes of this kind in lakehouse cove! Thoughtfully designed and custom built for maximum use of space, comfort and everyday functionality, this excepti