CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community
Details for Periwinkle Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946768
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lakeland Heights
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2+ acres (4+buildable lots) of vacant residential land on a pond in a private wooded location. This land consists of 5 contiguous lots, 4 of which are buildable and the 5th is mostly on the pond. Comb
Details for 1600 Lake Parker Drive B9, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 816
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: L4960345
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeland Harbour
  5. Building: Lakeland Harbour
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  7. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  8. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this amazing unobstructed LAKEFRONT view, 2 br 1 ba unit on the bottom floor END UNIT with a screened from patio. Perfect for warm sunny days to enjoy the Florida sunshine with your mor
Details for 1600 Lake Parker Drive D5, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 816
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6360978
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lakeland Harbour Apts
  5. Building: Lakeland Harbour Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RICHWILL REALT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground level convenience + one of the best values in Lake Parkers 55+ community with this price improvement. This first floor 2BR/1.5BA garden condo offers easy, low maintenance living in a quiet, wel
Details for 1600 Lake Parker Drive C4, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $116,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 816
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6395217
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Claridge House Lakeland Harbou
  5. Building: Claridge House Lakeland Harbour
  6. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Motivated Sellers. Dont miss your chance to own this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lakeland. Conveni
Details for 1600 Lake Parker Drive B23, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 509
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 612
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5117366
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Berkley Hse Lakeland Harbour A
  5. Building: Berkley Hse Lakeland Harbour A
  6. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Waterfront Condo in Lakeland, FL. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in 55+ community, offers a fantastic opportunity for comfortable living with a waterfront view. Situated in the sce
Details for 141 Fernery Road E6, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4938478
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Lakeland Sandy Cov
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Lakeland Sandy Cove Lakeland Add 01
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UPDATED 2/2 NORTH LAKELAND CONDO WITH SCREENED PATIO, IN UNIT LAUNDRY + ASSIGNED PARKING Move in ready and low maintenance, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at 141 Fernery Rd, Unit E6 offe
Details for 5410 Roberson Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $99,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 495
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5117541
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Lakeland
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
for sale mobile home with 1 acre of land located in a great location in lakeland mobile home will need to be removed or renovated or bring your own mobile home great investment
Details for 7013 Odoniel Loop W, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2738
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961724
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Lakeland
  5. Provided by: RM PROPERTIES & RENTAL MGN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available July 1st Energy Star certified New home. This home has tile floors in the main living area, split floor plan, open concept, located in a neighborhood with no HOA, large vinyl privacy fenced
Details for 141 Fernery Road D1, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,260.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,360
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4961295
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Lakeland Sandy Cov
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Lakeland Sandy Cove Lakeland Add 01
  6. Elementary School: Lake Gibson Senior
  7. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bed, 1 bath condo in the Sandy Cove community in Lakeland. This move in ready home features a brand