CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeridge Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6952 Grenelefe Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2763
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, elegant living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lakeridge Greens. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Details for 12253 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11107698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy STUNNING long lake views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable active 55+ community or Lakeridge Greens. Enjoy peace of mind with recent upgrades including a new
Details for 6738 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise! This rarely available Augusta model offers stunning lake views with a perfect blend of style and comfort. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW floors, and NEW impact windows, t
Details for 12235 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10537978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPRO MOTIVATED!! Elegant home where comfort meets style in every detail. New Roof completed in the last 2 years. Soaring vaulted ceilings create an open, airy ambiance throughout the main livin
Details for 6594 Sun River Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this sparkling clean and meticulously maintained home. A brand new 2026 roof offers peace of mind, while the 264 sq ft expansive, air conditioned sunroom/lanaicomple