CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10144 Lake Miona Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5109301
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Water views, wow factor & an all seasons glass enclosed lanai you'll never want to leave! Welcome to the florida lifestyle buyers dream about. Tucked in
Details for 4843 Audrey Marie Court, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111879
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings Enclave
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a spacious home with a pool & plenty of privacy? Here is the home you have been waiting for the only pool home currently available in lakeside landings! Lakeside landings is the premier
Listing Details for 214 Lakeside Landing Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $496,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26017737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landing
  5. Provided by: D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this beautiful and desirable 100 townhouse community, located in desirable Royal Palm Beach which features picturesque lake views, Pool/Cabana and scenic exercise trails. T
Details for 10180 Lake Miona Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2670
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5111709
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Overlook magnificent waterfront views in this 3/2 block and stucco home nestled on a large, private, cul de sac lot in the highly sought after gated community of lakeside landings amenities include
Details for 4846 Audrey Marie Court, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2996
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5104749
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings The Enclave
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the IDEAL HOME, situated in the highly sought after GATED community of Lakeside Landing adjacent to The Villages & free of bonds & CDD fees! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathro
Details for 10161 Julia Isles Avenue, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5107431
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings The Enclave
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This turnkey stucco home with water views is located in the gated community of Lakeside Landings, offering a combination of space, convenience, and low maintenance living near The Villages. Positioned
Details for 10063 Lake Miona Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3145
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5110966
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If privacy, style, and florida sunshine are on your wish list, this one is going to steal your heart! Welcome to the kind of home that makes you exhale the moment you pull up. Tucked inside the gated,
Details for 4988 Big Cypress Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2602
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5110729
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designer details, sun soaked spaces & outdoor living perfection! If youve been waiting for that this is the one feeling this is it. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained fla
Listing Details for 6103 Grey Heron Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403532
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6103 Grey Heron Dr in Winter Haven, FL a beautifully maintained move in ready home offering modern finishes, open concept living, and stylish design throughout. This spacious home featu
Details for 5427 Compass Point 1, OXFORD, FL 34484
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1408
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5108257
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Landings
  5. Building: Lakeside Landings
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in a Gated Community with Maintenance Included! Come relax and enjoy easy living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath downstairs condo with a single car garage located