CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwood Village Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1607 Laurel Leaf Lane B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1568
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021422
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: St. Lucie West K
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in Fort Pierce, the "Sunrise City" on the Treasure Coast. Ideally located just minutes from Atlantic beaches, waterfront dining, and historic downtown with shops, markets, a
Details for 1451 Captains Walk 27a, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2083
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11152092
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  5. Building: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Luxury Homes Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bed/2 bath/1 car garage villa in highly sought after Villages of Longwood in Fort Pierce. This unit includes a granite countertop kitchen, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout the house, a scree
Details for 1701 Mariners Cove, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $212,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006932
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll love this beautifully updated corner unit, 2Bedroom,2Bathroom 1 car garage with an added room for office space. Quartz kithen countertops and island. Black Stainless Steel Appliances, hidden mi
Details for 1707 Mariners Cove, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2083
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016075
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$5000 buyers credit towards upgrades or rate buy down. Rare opportunity to own a lakeview villa with a 1 car garage in the desirable Villages of Longwood. This move in ready home offers an open concep
Details for 1603 Laurel Leaf Lane A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1568
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016221
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa combines modern style with ultimate convenience. Fully updated kitchen for the home chef. Spacious Master features a large walk in closet, updated bathroom and privat
Details for 1433 Captains Walk 18d, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11123517
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to your immaculate CBS Villa which has had the kitchen wall removed to create an open and modern concept. Many upgrades include updated kitchen cabinets, countertops, stainless steel appl
Details for 1607 Laurel Leaf Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1568
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151657
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Live where convenience meets comfort in up and coming Fort Pierce city! This spacious 3BR/2BA townhouse offers 1,411 sq ft of easy living in a prime Fort Pierce location near Lawnwood. Enjoy morning w
Details for 1459 Captains Walk Walk 31, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2083
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026325
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
  5. Provided by: Rappa Realty Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath with air conditioned garage in quiet community with great screened in courtyard. Close to beaches ,shopping,hospital and highways. 3 beds do not become available often!