CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5163
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26003981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront Briarbrooke model in the highly desirable gated community of Rialto. Situated on a private lot with green space next door and a park across the street, this home offers both privac
Details for 337 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26016234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve/ Rialto
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to almost 4,000 sq ft of living area on 1 story with a 3 car front entry garage. Large open rooms. 4 bedrooms, 4 bath home on a beautiful lot will pool and spa built in 2019. Patio with phan
Details for 133 Citadel Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26026844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of Rialto in Jupiter, this single story Stockton model offers 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 full bathrooms, a spacious 3 car garage, and 3,04
Details for 124 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Monterra model located in the gated community of Rialto. Offering just over 2,800 living square feet, this one story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 b
Details for 168 Andros Harbour Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,262,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3931
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11166912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve North Ria
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a peaceful lakefront setting, this 4 or 5 bedroom home is priced to sell quickly. Interior upgrades include wood floors, custom kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops and an enlarged butler'
Details for 212 Behring Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11130564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve North
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the hottest community in all of Jupiter Rialto! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home spans 2,322 sq. ft. of beautiful living space. Not only does this home sit on one of the most de
Details for 133 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5513
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26009005
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Gorgeous Lakefront CBS Estate Home featuring 4 Bedrooms + Large Flex Room, 4.5 Bathrooms, and a 3 Car Garage. This stunning property showcases volume ceilings, framed walls, and a grand ent