CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2901 Edenshire Way 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1748
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6264074
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, and amazing decoration. Welcome to this amazing and just remodeled property in Lucaya Village! Home is in short term rental program and rents extremely well. A gated community that will tra
Details for 8913 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401214
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: COUNTPLEX LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after West Lucaya Resort, this beautifully maintained, fully furnished townhome is now available for sale. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home comes co
Details for 5362 Diplomat Court 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374538
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PHANTOM REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity in Lucaya Village! Discover this spacious and fully furnished two story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner lot townhome located in a gated community with resort style amenities. Enjoy
Details for 5350 Diplomat Court 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390188
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the sought after resort community of Lucaya Village Resort. Designed with investors and vacation homeowners in mind, this fully
Details for 9008 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 241
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6341857
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No carpet throughout the home!! Bathrooms renovated in april 2026. A/c (2025). Fully furnished & move in ready! Discover this magical 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home on shine dr in west lucaya village, per
Details for 8947 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6388623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Disney vacation home fully furnished and move in ready with no carpet! Short term rental homes near Disney are in high demand, and this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in West Lucaya Village
Details for 3212 Cupid Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $331,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 522
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1748
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6262801
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $2000 in buyer credits to be used for upgrades and/or closing costs. t's been hard to get in to view this property as it has booked solid for months but we are blocking off some da
Details for 2900 Edenshire Way 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6379785
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in Lucaya Village. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is privately located at the rear of the community with serene pond views. Features two primary suites and themed s
Details for 5362 Diplomat Ct  103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $321,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 826
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5099074
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished!!! LUCAYA RESORT boasts prime location, conveniently situated in close proximity to a variety of restaurants, super markets (Walmart super center)and popular attractions like Disney an
Details for 2903 Edenshire Way 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6337603
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: NV REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great townhouse 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms fully furnished ready to live in or have your vacation home close to the best parks, entreteinment, shopping centers, schools, super market lot of restaurants an