CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7116 Pine Bluff Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2064
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11148690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Village Ii
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to serene lakefront living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with attached 1 car garage. Nestled on a larger lot backing directly to a beautiful lake, you'll enjoy peaceful water views an
Details for 7203 Pine Manor Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $415,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Villa
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: E Capital Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained single family home with 1 car garage and tons of parking on the extra long and wide driveway (5 cars fit comfortably) This home is substantially remodeled with impact windows,
Details for 7281 Pine Park Dr N, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Vill I As
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an attached garage. This beautiful house has been improved with new floors, updated bathrooms, fresh paint, new ceiling fans, and lights. This prop
Details for 231 Haines Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6392524
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Lucerne Park Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: GIPSTAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and versatility with this beautifully maintained two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfect for growing families or those who love extra space. Enjoy
Details for 4490 Pine Garden Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Village I
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Palm Beach Isl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS or anyone looking for a home to make into their own dream home. Low HOA fees
Details for 4720 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 810, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1669
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2BR/2BA + Den home in Lucerne Lakes has been completely transformed with high end finishes and modern aesthetics. From the gleaming new tile floors to the custom designed kitchen and bathrooms, e
Details for 4195 Lucerne Villas Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1503
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11151037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lucerne Lakes I
  5. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Single level 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in a 55+ community in Lake Worth. The home has been updated from its original condition and offers an easy, functional layout suited for seasonal or year r
Details for 4345 Lucerne Villas Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1503
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lucerne Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful freshly painted 55+ 2/2 villa with vaulted ceilings located at The Villas at Lucerne is awaiting you. This wonderful home offers tile flooring throughout, dining/living & family room offers
Details for 7094 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EVERYTHING is BRAND NEW This contemporary condo has been meticulously renovated. The modern kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops that sparkle. The w
Details for 7245 Golf Colony Court 204, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the centrally located Golf Colony community inside Lucerne Lakes. Features include a fully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, stainless s