CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marsh Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1221 Abaco Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful three bedroom lakefront townhouse in gated community. Offers brand new laminate flooring downstairs, brand new carpet upstairs, interior just freshly painted, new roof 2022, walk in closet,
Details for 1952 Flamingo Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1454
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse featuring tile flooring in the living areas and laminate flooring in all bedrooms. Each bedroom has its own full bathroom. Spacious layout with one bed
Details for 1213 Abaco Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity !!! Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome featuring a flexible floor plan with one bedroom and a full bathroom on the first floor and two bedrooms upstairs, each with their own pr
Details for 1219 Lucaya Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR/3BA CBS townhome in Family Friendly 24/7 guard gated Marsh Harbour. Flexible floor plan with 1 bedroom & full bath downstairs, plus 2 en suite bedrooms upstairs. Tile in main living areas, pantry,
Listing Details for 976 Abaco Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey investment in gated Marsh Harbour ! Qualified tenant in place at $2,000/month through 2027positive cash flow from day one. This 2BR/2.5BA townhouse features an open floor plan with tile and ca
Details for 2024 Freeport Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Properties Unlimited Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern comfort and convenience with an open concept layout features a bright dining and living room area flowing into a modern and newly upgra
Listing Details for 2035 Nassau Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11156333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Coastal Townhouse Move In Ready with Immediate Rental Potential Fully renovated from floor to ceiling, this modern residence features new flooring throughout, designer finishes,
Details for 2022 Freeport Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2043
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Marsh Harbour's Largest Model Towhhome, Great Floorplan, 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Townhome with Lakeview... 1 Car Garage and Loft. Incudes TV in Rent. Large open floor plan, Freshly painted, wood floors, Ma
Details for 2030 Nassau Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2043
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Lakeview Townhome with Garage and Loft... LARGEST MODEL IN MARSH HARBOUR. Includes cable TV... Island Kitchen, all new paint, All Tile downstairs, Wood floors upstairs, Master bat