CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Matanzas Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6700 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 347
  3. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309909
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Matanzas Shores
  5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusivity Meets Opportunity! Welcome to Coquina Commons, the only approved yet to be constructed mixed use development in The Hammock, Flagler Countys most high end location. This unique offering is
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315597
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Matanzas Shores
  5. Building: Matanzas Shores
  6. Provided by: FULL SAIL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Livin' the Dream on this quiet stretch of scenic A1A! This nicely appointed 1640 sqft condominium in the Surf Club II Community is conveniently located on the first floor making the trip to the beach
Details for 16 San Miguel, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC317607
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Matanzas Shores
  5. Provided by: CINNAMON BEACH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful totally updated unfurnished villa at 16 San Miguel Court offers a unique opportunity for resort style living within the exclusive gated community of Lakeside at Matanzas Shores. Locat
Details for 19 San Rafael Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2431
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC314417
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Matanzas Shores
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living at its finest in Lakeside at Matanzas Shoresan exclusive gated enclave perfectly positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and the tranquil Intracoastal Waterway. This exce
Details for 11 San Luis Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 228
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313019
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Matanzas Shores
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakeside at Matanzas offers you the opportunity to build your dream home on this large elevated corner lot. X flood zone (no flood insurance required). This community spans both sides of A1A from the
Details for 9 San Pedro Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1844
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC318441
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside/matanzas Shores
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,844 square feet of living space (built in 1995). Nestled within the exclusive Lakeside at Matanzas Shor
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318261
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Matanzas Shores
  5. Building: Matanzas Shores
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the desirable Surf Club II community within Matanzas Shores, Palm Coast, Florida. This spac