CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Prcl 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6388404
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stellar Osprey 3 in Mirada with pool, spa, and lagoon living! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers 4,200 sq ft total with 3,433 sq ft of luxurious interior space. The gourmet kitchen is fully
Details for 10470 Purple Thistle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3432
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4938607
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded courtyard style home, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with tranquil green space just across the street. Designed for both privacy and functionality,
Details for 10958 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $847,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4204
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8473496
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
(Property / Mortgage is eligible for VA Loan Assumption) Completed just over a year ago and sparsely lived in until very recently by it's sole owner who rarely is home due to frequent and extended car
Details for 11263 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $814,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8470385
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**4 of the 5 bedrooms, including primary bedroom and office are on the first floor leaving the bonus, 5th bedroom and 1 full bathroom on the second floor** over $130,000 in structural upgrades & over
Details for 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391275
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, a well appointed residence. The kitchen is equipped with a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom includ
Details for 10800 Laxer Cay Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $596,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399100
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 171
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning residence, built in 2021Camden by DR Horton, Camden model with attached multigenerational suite with a separate entrance situated on just under a third of an acre lot at 1
Details for 11495 June Briar Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3677
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466057
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 202
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home with amazing views! This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home has everything you need: A large kitchen with plenty of room for all your cooking/storing needs, high ceilings, beautiful new light fixt
Details for 10864 Tally Fawn Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $548,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 738
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3640
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: T3523889
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 191
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Mirada community! This stunning DR Horton Hemingway preferred edition, 2 story all concrete block home, sits on an elevated lot offering breathtaking view
Details for 11307 Linden Depot Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3886
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487367
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 6
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the sought after Mirada, home to the incredible Mirada Lagoon, the largest crystal lagoon in the country spanning 15 acres. This 2024 built 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home
Details for 10864 Tally Fawn Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3640
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8467055
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 191
  5. Elementary School: Sanders Memorial
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the best values in Mirada & Epperson, offering a move in ready, upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bath Hemingway model with nearly 3,000 square fe