CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monroe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13908 Monroes Business Park, TAMPA, FL 33635
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bldg sqft: 4284
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8390449
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Monroes Business Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2020 and still looks new! Phenomenal location! Mixed use office building in a beautiful business park strategically situated one block off the corner of Racetrack and Tampa Road across from a
Details for 13836 Monroes Business Park Lot 31, TAMPA, FL 33635
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 375
  5. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8381068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Monroes Bus Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot 31 is a lakefront buildable lot, 40,600 sq. ft., with dimensions of 140' x 290'. This shovel ready lot is in a prime location and is suitable for industrial, retail, or office use. Located near
Details for 13836 Monroes Business Park Lot 32, TAMPA, FL 33635
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 375
  5. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8381078
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Monroes Bus Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot 32 is a lakefront buildable lot, 40,600 sq. ft., with dimensions of 140' x 290'. This shovel ready lot is in a prime location and is suitable for industrial, retail, or office use. Located near
Details for 177 Walnut Crest Run, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 718
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3016
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6203459
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Monroe
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home is an oasis offering amazing upgrades featured throughout. The backyard garden and patio retreat is the perfect space to enjoy your morning coffee or evening cocktails and listen t
Details for 115 Walnut Crest Run, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3026
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6349006
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Monroe
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 115 Walnut Crest Run, a spacious, sun drenched sanctuary that feels like the kind of place you never want to leave. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family stunner was crafted in 2005, but i
Details for 2386 Prickly Pear Way, SANFORD, FL 32771
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2067
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8446638
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Lake Monroe Commons
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine stepping into this lovely 4 bed, 3 bath townhome! it's truly a fantastic find: this end unit gives you that extra space and light we all appreciate. The layout is super flexible: a full bedroo
Details for 170 Cape Honeysuckle Place, SANFORD, FL 32771
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385213
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Lake Monroe Commons
  5. Elementary School: Idyllwilde
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 full bath End unit townhome in the gated community of the Towns at Lake Monroe Commons NO CDD! $20,000 BELOW APPRAISED MARKET VALUE, see attachments, is now available! The sell
Details for 161 Walnut Crest Run, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4948384
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Monroe
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF TO BE PUT ON PRIOR TO CLOSING. BRAND NEW WATER HEATER. Welcome to 161 Walnut Crest Run in Sanforda spacious and well designed home located in a quiet, established community. This property off
Details for 13404 New York Avenue, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2455
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111496
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Astatula Monroe Park
  5. Provided by: CAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind. Featuring neutral, modern finishes throughout, this home provides
Details for 13311 Midway Avenue, ASTATULA, FL 34705
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383186
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTATULA
  3. Zipcode: 34705
  4. Subdivision: Astatula Monroe Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning new construction single family home in the city of Astatula, Florida. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,800 square feet of beaut