CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montura Ranch Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6319041
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 6027
  5. Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Details for 235 Sendero Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017409
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 1 St S/d
  5. Provided by: MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful country home situated on a spacious lot in Clewiston, offering privacy, tranquility, and endless possibilities. This property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a functional layout and
Details for 740 Palomino Street, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6301113
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nature Lovers Paradise with Endless Possibilities! Welcome to your private retreatperfectly tailored for outdoor enthusiasts, hobbyists, and those craving peace and space! This beautifully remodel
Details for 230 Brida Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166825
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 1 St S/d
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath wood frame home sits on a spacious 1 acre corner lot, offering privacy, open space, and room to grow. Whether you're looking for peaceful rural living, space for animal
Details for 345 Hacienda Street, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 762
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM720807
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unlock the possibilities with this unique private compound situated on over 1 acre of beautifully maintained land in Montura Ranches! Enter through the privacy fenced gate and discover a property desi
Details for 869 Appaloosa Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903325
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this expansive 2.5 acre lot in the peaceful Montura Ranches community. Enjoy the freedom of rural living with plenty of space for a custom home, barn
Details for 187 Montura Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 924
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26013473
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 430 & 450 & 450 Cabbage Palm Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550215
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Plunkett Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
430 & 450 Cabbage Palm St N Clewiston, FL Unlock the potential of this incredible double lot offering in the heart of Montura . These two side by side parcels provide the perfect canvas for your Flori
Details for 415 Verda Street, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377292
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 5372
  5. Provided by: OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAKE YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE , VANAT 1.2 ACRE LOR WITH FUTURE VISION !!!! CONNECT WITH NATURE ,DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY
Details for 593 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $74,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 6