CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2802 Northpointe Lane, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4392
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8384376
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Northpointe At Bayshore
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! One of a a kind, spectacular Tampa Bay front contemporary home, located on the corner of Bayshore Boulevard and Northpointe Lane with unobstructed waterfront views from n
Details for 5106 Sacred Oak Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3447
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 788560
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA, this property offers a combination of privacy, functionality, and long term flexibility. Featuring tall ceilings and 8 foot doorways throughout, complement
Details for 502 36th Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8466425
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Estates North Iia Iib
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR 100% FINANCING. Welcome to this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Bayou Estates community of Palmetto, built in 1994 and beautifully maintained througho
Details for 3503 5th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2104
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504096
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Estates North Iia Iib
  5. Provided by: NATIVE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. Enjoy the benefits of newer HVAC and windows, offering both energy effici
Details for 3515 5th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4681066
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Estates North Iia Iib
  5. Elementary School: Palm View
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: REALTY PLACE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home with a 2 car garage that is minutes from the water and convenient to everything. This home features an open floorplan with a large backyard and even has mature fruit t
Details for 4300 Baywood Boulevard B106, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5103683
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Northwest Condo
  5. Building: Baywood Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The open concept layout comes mostly furnished and features an UPDATED KITCHEN with granite countertops, stylish cabinets, backsplash, and a HUGE counter island that works great for cooking, storing,