Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $573.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6273
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4675672
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 402
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4647403
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5822
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4680287
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4686397
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4690817
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,500.00
- Price sqft: $130.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4692847
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: North Isles
- Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: SARASOTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,440.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556457
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral Isles North Sec Two
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1