Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Leisure Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020021
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011660
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10541416
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019524
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26008928
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
Condominium
- Price: $362,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $362,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10546472
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens
- Building: North Leisure Gardens
- Provided by: Prestige Properties South Florida LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019996
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10524187
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $4,100.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534457
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Con
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Con
- Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012373
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice