CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4585 112th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3672
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM711936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Great opportunity to purchase this well maintained house located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods on the SW Ocala. This home features 4 bedroom, 3 bathrooms, with a walk in showe
Details for 4240 111th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2743
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM719974
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 3/2 pool home in Ocala Waterway Estates. This home features 2,095 sq ft of living space on a oversized .62 acre lot. This property has a formal dining room, breakfast nook, large kitchen wit
Details for 5673 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM722285
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful updated single family home offering the perfect blend of style and comfort. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features brand new luxury vinyl tile flooring throughou
Details for 17070 22nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721856
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates Un 04
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR) along with 2 F
Details for 5813 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723538
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: WORLDCORP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 1747 SQ FT LIVING AREA 2241 SQ FT TOTAL UNDER ROOF BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco Split 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 5894 63rd Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721649
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction Ocala Park Estates NO HOA Open concept living anchored by a well composed kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island. Tile
Listing Details for 11625 20th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1407
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405546
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Estates
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming property located in the peaceful countryside of Ocala, offering the perfect combination of privacy, open space, and convenient access to everything the area has to offer. Situ
Details for 5610 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1286
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM722100
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2020 built home located in the desirable Ocala Park Estates community! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,014 square feet of comfortable living spac
Details for 1140 110th Court, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1493
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853299
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Estates
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nearly new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home nestled among the towering pines and lush hardwoods of northwest Ocala. Built in 2023, this move in ready gem offers modern finishes,
Details for 6105 57th Court, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724492
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Handy Mans Dream. This fixer upper sits on.51 acres, single Carport, Large shed, Roof is 2021, windows are newer. Sits on a corner lot. Priced to sell.