Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Trace
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $380.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11169547
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145545
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace
- Building: Ocean Trace
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26006092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11120546
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163035
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
- Building: Ocean Trace Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice