Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orchid Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394099
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389301
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393163
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389318
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4678530
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Tara Preserve Orchid Cove
- Building: Tara Preserve Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4688783
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Building: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4691177
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Orchid Cove
- Building: Orchid Cove
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
- 1