CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osceola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 550 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8002
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
Details for 354 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in East Delray Beach, positioned along the eastern edge of the rapidly growing Osceola Park neighborhood. This prime parcel includes previously approved plans for 8
Details for 408 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5461
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11170025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc
Details for 735 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4818
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012015
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearing completion modern perfection near Downtown Delray Beach being built by reputable local developer Edgewater GC. This stunning home has 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage and a salt water p
Details for 201 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4514
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed and move in ready, this spectacular corner luxury townhome offers an exceptional opportunity to live in the very heart of downtown Delray Beach. Ideally situated just two blocks from ic
Details for 215 5th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by Marc Julien Homes, this exceptional new construction residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and location in desirable East Delray Beach. Situated on a rare double lot spanning 1
Details for 222 5th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10537058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite new contemporary estate by Marc Julien in East Delray Beach, offering 5 bedrooms, an office, and a three car garage. The open concept main level features two guest suites, a great room, dini
Details for 304 3rd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $891.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3028
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11157280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Linns Add To Osceola Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this opportunity to own this 4 unit income producing vacation rental in Osceola Park, 3 blocks from Johhny Brown's. A mid century modern, remodeled, turn key, high demand rental close to
Details for 412 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11148501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in the heart of Delray Beach's Osceola Park, this home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and walkable downtown living. Just minutes from Atlantic Avenue, residents enjoy effort
Details for 450 Lakewood Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6522
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403490
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Shores Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated Lakeside Living in the Heart of Winter Park! Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury in this meticulously renovated estate, perfectly situated within walking distance of the world cla