CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Overbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1383 Gulf To Bay Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,019,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 5371
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8502406
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook
  5. Provided by: RIGLER REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Super Motivated with Financing assistance available to New Buyer! Commercial Strip center offers 3 separate addresses, 2 retail/office spaces, 1 storage/workshop space with Overhead garage for e
Details for 504 Fairview Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475118
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Park
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained belleair home situated on over 1/4 acre on a low traffic dead end street! Exceptional curb appeal welcomes you with mature landscaping and a circular paver driveway. Offering 3,
Details for 1324 De Prie Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 732
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4609629
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to overbrook gardens! A community with a private boat ramp and quick access to lemon bay and the gulf of mexico. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home boasts an array of
Details for 12755 1st Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $612,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home featuring recent interior updates, including modern flooring, recessed lighting, and refreshed finishes throughout. A bright and spacious living area creates an inviting atmosphere. The
Details for 1940 Greenlawn Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2288
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6142995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
True Gulf access pool home with no bridges to the bay the boating lifestyle buyers dream about but rarely find. Step out your back door, walk to your dock, and be cruising the Intracoastal or headin
Details for 1815 Neptune Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6142668
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath with bonus room, single family home nestled on a quiet street in the desirable Overbrook Gardens community of Englewood. Buil
Details for 1956 Greenlawn Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2148
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: N6143281
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The most affordable true waterfront home in Overbrook Gardens offering sailboat water, a private dock with boat lift, and direct boating access to Lemon
Details for 1339 Keyway Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689095
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Overbrook Gardens neighborhood of Englewood, 1339 Keyway Road is a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,514 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Details for 1500 Crest Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4685929
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Gardens
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the established Overbrook Gardens neighborhood. The home has been tastefully decorated with tile flooring throughout and a comfortabl
Details for 2141 Forked Creek Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4692527
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex located in the beautiful overbrook gardens community. This property provides parking for four cars and has two private entrances. Overbrook gardens boost parks and a boat ramp leading to the ba