CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Packwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 806 De Leon Street, TAMPA, FL 33606
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 840
  6. Bldg sqft: 2906
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3498909
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hyde Park, free standing, mixed use opportunity. Professional office (ground floor) and residential units (second floor 2) Walkable neighborhood with high barriers to entry Close to Bayshore and Hyd
Details for 107 Packwood Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1836
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8472783
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Hyde Park Lifestyle in this stylish end unit townhome with a private fenced yard, 1 car garage + driveway, and low HOA of just $225/month. Perfect for an owner occupant, investor, or AirBnB o
Details for 107 Packwood Avenue D, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6298245
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready South Tampa townhome walking distance to the University of Tampa, Hyde Park Village, and SoHo. Minutes to Bayshore Boulevard, Downtown, Harbour Island, Channelside, and MacDill AFB. Zon
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1904
MLS#: TB8480779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available June 1. Fully furnished and turnkey, this beautifully updated apartment offers the perfect blend of historic charm and modern convenience in the heart of Hyde Park / SOHO. Located in a ch
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 4, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1904
MLS#: TB8500817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available August 1. Fully furnished and turnkey, this 2 bedroom apartment is located in a charming historic building in the heart of Hyde Park / SoHo Tampa, one of South Tampas most desirable and walk
Details for 501 Magnolia Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1904
MLS#: TB8500784
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Packwood
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available August 1, Fully Furnished. Live in the heart of South Tampa in this beautifully furnished, turnkey historic home with a dedicated home office, ideally located in the coveted Hyde Park / SOHO