CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11730 Cabana Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1269
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788411
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of location, style, and functionality in this quality updated, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Palm Cove community of Panama City Beac
Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1717
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 781723
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788061
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Results Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.
Details for 122 Seagrass Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1432
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784064
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect family home? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom house in the lovely Palm Cove neighborhood just moments from the white sand beaches is ready for you!.You'll find a spacious
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 787078
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Results Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for May 1, 2026 occupancy. $2500 a month. Tenant pays utilities. Maximum of 3 adults and 2 cars. Small pet 25 pounds or less welcomed. Minimum rental of 4 months. Prefer annual lease. Pr