CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 441 Isle Of Palms Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $932.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 17112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Stilwell Isles Isle Of Palms
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled modern waterfront luxury in this magnificent New Construction Estate located in the prestigious Las Olas Isles of Fort Lauderdale! Encompassing approximately 10,500 square feet o
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Details for 1211 Gulfstream Way, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6188
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 3
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront New Construction! 5BR, one of which could serve as an Office, 6.1 BA, 2CG CBS home built with the finest and most Luxurious finishes (Floor Plans Attached). 90' of water frontage on a deep
Details for 11245 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 6750
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row Deep,
Details for 1041 Bimini Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5912
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in Island living with this custom built home with waterfront views! Located in the highly sought after Palm Beach Isles, walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! Thi
Details for 1170 Fairview Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,060.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1170 Fairview Ln, a masterfully redesigned and completely remodeled waterfront estate on the highly coveted Singer Island. Designed for the discerning maritime enthusiast, this property fea
Details for 11460 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7668
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
Details for 11050 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504714
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering in the highly coveted Isle of Palms neighborhood, this exceptional double bayfront homesite presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to create a custom waterfront estate in one
Details for 11445 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4338
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8489445
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined island living on Isle of Palms in this renovated two story waterfront residence offering 4 bedrooms (all located on the second floor), 4.5 baths, and abundant vehicle storage with a 2
Details for 11105 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8197
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463577
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Boaters & Entertainers Paradise! Waterfront Gem in Treasure Island, FL. Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking waterfront home in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. With captivating wat