Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11130382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6366065
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: REALTY 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 393
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4952190
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Palm Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Villas Condo
- Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $169,999.00
- Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Jesse J. McCrary, Jr.
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $169,999.00
- Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170031
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016806
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Happy Homes Florida Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022344
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice