Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Manor 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,620,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4836
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8481658
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Park Maryland Manor
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $748,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26008797
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Park Road Manor
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6401364
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Park Manor
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
- Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $635.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Parkview Manor Condo
- Building: Parkview Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $382.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $507,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11169036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33403
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 678
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2716
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: T3538448
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Parkwood Manor 1st Add
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26000398
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Park Manor 3
- Provided by: Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4948653
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Parkmore Manor
- Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,700.00
- Price sqft: $230.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,990
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5138744
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Park Manor Estates
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice