Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $530.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26009846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pine Gardens
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Al Altopiedi Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6382701
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Pinewood Gardens
- Provided by: JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $372,500.00
- Price sqft: $49.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7515
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5141276
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Pinewood Gardens
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001083
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island R
- Building: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island Ridge Cc
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022386
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens & Estates
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $60.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160193
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens & Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,999.00
- Price sqft: $62.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11110143
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens And Estates
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pine Gardens
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Al Altopiedi Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5135716
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Pinewood Gardens
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1