CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinetree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6463 71st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6500
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158352
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pinetree
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Subko Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Private Estate New Construction (2025) | Turn Key, Low Maintenance Living Set on A nearly 2 acre high and dry agricultural estate lot fully surrounded by a concrete wall, this exceptional
Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4692144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Pinetree Marsh Pin
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: ALTIER & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
Details for 4970 Pine Tree Drive 4970, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Pinetree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Community, private entrance man gated entrance. roof replaced 2021, A/C replaced 2022 Original owner. in like new condition. Friendly community. High Ceilings, open floor plan, room for pool En
Details for 1901 Indian River Boulevard 105-e, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $146,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017566
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Pinetree Village
  5. Building: Pinetree Village
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The best value on the Indian River Lagoon and the best seat in the house. This 986 SF, 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit in Pinetree Village puts you steps from the riverfront park where dolphins
Details for 1901 Indian River Boulevard 104c, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $149,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10545363
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Pinetree Village
  5. Building: Pinetree Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime location and exceptional value for the buyer seeking convenience, lifestyle, and affordability! Just minutes from the areas best beaches and island destinations, and within walking distance to t
Details for 8195 Pine Tree Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Land
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $68,495
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 39
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146709
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Pinetree
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP TO $60000 FOR THIS WATERFRONT LOT. Located in the peaceful Pine Lake community of Englewood (Grove City area), 8195 Pinetree Lane offers a charming opportunity to own a slice of Florida
Details for 1679 Pinyon Pine Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3152
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8450617
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Pinetree Spruce Pi
  5. Provided by: HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modernized 4 bedroom 2 bath with 3 car garage single family home in the most convenient spot near everything Sarasota! A Rated School! Living Area: Live comfortably and conveniently in this one story