CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plaza Tower South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bldg sqft: 19032
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unlock a rare opportunity to occupy or invest in a full floor within one of Downtown Orlandos most recognizable Class A office towers. The 19th floor at The Plaza South Tower offers 19,032 rentable s
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bldg sqft: 9817
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6309107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unlock a Rare Opportunity to Own More than Half a Floor in the Iconic Plaza South Tower Heart of Downtown Orlando Now available: more than half of the 14th floor at The Plaza South Toweroffering n
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1570, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bldg sqft: 6480
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6283481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime INVESTMENT/OWNER USER Opportunity in The Plaza, Downtown Orlando Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Dow
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1450, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,760
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 3128
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402782
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of a well priced office condo opportunity in the heart of Downtown Orlando within the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1450 offers approximately 3,128 SF of efficient office space, ide
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1470, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $636,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 3352
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm C
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Establish a premier business presence in Downtown Orlando with this well positioned office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1470 offers approximately 3,352 SF of thoughtfully config
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 3337
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business or investment in the heart of Downtown Orlando with this well appointed office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1430 offers approximately 3,337 SF of profess
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 26d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 87
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10550785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Tower South
  5. Building: Plaza Tower South
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic and unwind to endless sunset views from the 26th floor at Plaza South on Galt Ocean Mile. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers breathtaking direct ocean views fro
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 711, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10524734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise, one of the best area in Florida. This apartment has been fully modernized and remodeled to BDS standards: kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, new air conditioning, porcelain til
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 695
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10445669
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing Invest Opportunity. Renters occupied until May 2026! Eliminates the no renting 1st year requirement.Beautiful large 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in Hallandale Beach, across from the beach and
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive Drive 1606, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161684
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Icon Florida Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller offering this oversized, fully furnished 1 Br, 1.5 Ba residence in the newly remodeled South Tower of Plaza Towers. This bright condo offers a comfortable open layout with ample close