CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 316, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 291
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1085560
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Point East Condo
  5. Building: Point East Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse Condo, Fully Furnished, Fully Updated & Short Term Rental Approved. Enjoy ocean views from this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront penthouse condo. Overlooking the co
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale is this 2nd floor spacious 1bed/1bath home w/large balcony and amazing views of the middle river and a beautifully landscaped courtyard. Thi
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Philipson Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo offering just over 1,000 square feet with a bright coastal bungalow vibe and beautiful Middle River views in Fort Lauderdale. The kitchen is ligh
Details for 2855 Leonard Drive H506, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26007216
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Point East Sec Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Point East Sec Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner waterfront condo with lagoon views and two screened balconies in Point East, a 55+ community. This well maintained residence overlooks the peaceful lagoon where residents often spot manatees, l
Details for 3075 Gardens East Drive 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,180
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11131085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  5. Building: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Sheehan Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this first floor 2BR/2BA condo ideally located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Both bedrooms are en suites, offering comfort and privacy. Enjoy being minutes from PBG Med