CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,298,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8202
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Details for 1790 Bay Shore Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10166
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: West Point Add
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Details for 7671 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 474
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11055371
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Last vacant lot in the Pelican Pointe Community. Deeded boat slip conveys with this purchase. Flanked by multi million dollar luxury custom homes. Ready for the Luxury South Florida Lifestyle? Located
Details for 99 Marion Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525870
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Points West Ph 03
  5. Provided by: MAXIM COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE,
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT SUNSET VIEWS Development Opportunity Ready to Build Project.? This is a fully DRC approved (expired) 12 unit condo/multifamily development on 1.19 acres with 140' of waterfrontage and har
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2669
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019931
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe West Residential S
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Details for 6400 Flotilla Drive 15, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1377
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8439383
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Westbay Point Moorings
  5. Building: Westbay Point Moorings
  6. Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo on anna maria island, fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath, perfectly situated within 1 mile of the beach. High and dry! Enjoy the breezy glassed in florida room overlooking the pool or close the slidin
Details for 7100 Sunset Way 207, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $612,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 3.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Envoy Point West Condo
  5. Building: Envoy Point West Condo
  6. Provided by: NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Envoy Point, where beachfront living is not just a lifestyle, but a legacy waiting to be continued. Tucked along the north end of St. Pete Beach, this exceptional community sits where the s
Details for 6500 Flotilla Drive 212, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691983
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Westbay Point Moorings Ii
  5. Building: Westbay Point Moorings Ii
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an inviting ground level canal front condo tucked into the highly sought after WestBay Point and Moorings community on beautiful Anna Maria Island. This bright and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath re
Details for 1287 Nw 132 Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3225
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC537114
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Pointe At West End
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath builders model home, thoughtfully designed to showcase timeless elegance and modern comfort. Situated on a desirable corner lo
Details for 7190 Enchanted Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402423
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Pointehorizon West P
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7190 Enchanted Lake Driveyour exclusive gateway to the vibrant Horizon West lifestyle. Seize the rare opportunity to own a highly sought after 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the coveted