CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1406 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3326
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6385859
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury, privacy, and versatility come together in this one of a kind 3BR/2BA home on an oversized conservation lot with no rear neighbors in a desirable 55+ community. This exceptional property featur
Details for 1736 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6384649
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolute GEM in Polo Park! Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA block home featuring a versatile flex roomperfect for a home office, third bedroom, or easily converted into a formal dining space. HOA fee
Details for 1752 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2611
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6371170
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
POLO PARK Welcome to one of the rare 6 room, 3 bedroom completely RV Port homes in the sought after 55+ community of Polo Park Estates. This gem is perfectly situated on a large prime corner lot, j
Details for 311 Nesbitt Park Ave, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5147730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed, 2 bath property plus Florida room and a garage/storage/workshop which runs the length of the home!! The open plan layout offers a large living space open to the kitchen & dining area.
Details for 218 Langford Park Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397787
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park Estates
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is in a 55+ COMMUNITY!!!!! This 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, single family house is ready for move in. The roof is 2 years old. The HVAC is 5 years old. The water heater is 4 years old. Recently renovate